Internet Download Manager Universal Crack free download [IDM 6.25 Build 17 UPDATED] - Techtrickspedia CLICK HERE

John Gallagher Jr.

John Gallagher Jr.

Biography

John Gallagher Jr. (born June 17, 1984) is a Tony award-winning American actor and musician known for originating the role of Moritz Stiefel in Duncan Sheik and Steven Sater's rock musical Spring Awakening. He also played Johnny aka "Jesus of Suburbia" in Green Day's Broadway musical, American Idiot and Lee in the 2011 Broadway production of Jerusalem.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-06-17

Place of Birth: Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Also Known As: John Howard Gallagher Jr., John Gallagher, Johnny Gallagher