Internet Download Manager Universal Crack free download [IDM 6.25 Build 17 UPDATED] - Techtrickspedia CLICK HERE

Misato Morita

Misato Morita

Biography

Misato Morita is a Japanese actress who made her way into mainstream success after she appeared in the Netflix series, The Naked Director. Before her debut on Netflix, she has starred in several Japanese TV shows and drama.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-09-13

Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 森田望智, もりた みさと